Muži B | Play-out (13.-20.) | 1. liga
tabulka | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sokol Pražský | 26 | 13 | 13 | 2091 : 2010 | 39 |
14 | BK Opava B | 26 | 12 | 14 | 2247 : 2277 | 38 |
15 | Basket Košíře | 26 | 12 | 14 | 2033 : 2118 | 38 |
16 | Basketball Nymburk B | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2038 : 2132 | 37 |
17 | BC Nový Jičín | 26 | 10 | 16 | 2026 : 2133 | 36 |
18 | Sokol Vyšehrad | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1794 : 2078 | 35 |
19 | Sokol Šlapanice | 26 | 9 | 17 | 2209 : 2296 | 35 |
20 | SK UP Olomouc | 26 | 2 | 24 | 1813 : 2305 | 28 |
kolo | datum | domácí | x | hosté | výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.02.2019 0:00 | Muži B | : | BC Nový Jičín | 86 : 69 | více |
1 | 26.02.2019 0:00 | Sokol Šlapanice | : | Muži B | 112 : 114 | více |
4 | 01.03.2019 19:00 | UP Olomouc | : | Muži B | 72 : 79 | více |
5 | 10.03.2019 17:30 | Muži B | : | Sokol Šlapanice | 83 : 79 | více |
6 | 14.03.2019 18:00 | BK Opava B | : | Muži B | 98 : 78 | více |
2 | 22.03.2019 0:00 | Muži B | : | BK Opava B | 94 : 84 | více |
7 | 24.03.2019 18:00 | BC Nový Jičín | : | Muži B | 110 : 81 | více |
8 | 07.04.2019 0:00 | Muži B | : | UP Olomouc | 56 : 74 | více |
Muži B | Základní část - sk.Západ | 1.liga
tabulka | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1743 : 1212 | 36 |
2 | USK Praha B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1289 : 1197 | 33 |
3 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1243 : 1279 | 28 |
4 | Sršni Photomate Písek | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1539 : 1529 | 27 |
5 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1303 : 1354 | 26 |
6 | GBA Europe | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1391 : 1337 | 26 |
7 | Basketball Nymburk B | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1369 : 1432 | 25 |
8 | Basket Košíře | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1372 : 1482 | 25 |
9 | Sokol Pražský | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1370 : 1445 | 24 |
10 | Sokol Vyšehrad | 18 | 2 | 16 | 1124 : 1476 | 20 |
kolo | datum | domácí | x | hosté | výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.09.2018 17:00 | Muži B | : | Fio banka J.Hradec | 64 : 103 | více |
2 | 05.10.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | Sokol Pražský | 99 : 90 | více |
3 | 12.10.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | Sokol Vyšehrad | 94 : 60 | více |
4 | 17.10.2018 19:00 | Sokol Písek | : | Muži B | 105 : 83 | více |
5 | 19.10.2018 19:00 | Slavoj Litoměřice | : | Muži B | 68 : 61 | více |
6 | 26.10.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | GBA EU | 71 : 69 | více |
7 | 02.11.2018 19:00 | BK Loko Plzeň | : | Muži B | 82 : 85 | více |
8 | 09.11.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | USK Praha B | 74 : 77 | více |
9 | 16.11.2018 20:00 | Basket Košíře | : | Muži B | 87 : 83 | více |
10 | 23.11.2018 19:00 | Fio banka J.Hradec | : | Muži B | 106 : 73 | více |
11 | 30.11.2018 0:00 | Muži B | : | Sokol Písek | 68 : 75 | více |
12 | 07.12.2018 12:30 | Sokol Pražský | : | Muži B | 81 : 68 | více |
13 | 14.12.2018 19:00 | Sokol Vyšehrad | : | Muži B | 81 : 79 | více |
14 | 06.01.2019 17:30 | Muži B | : | Slavoj Litoměřice | 73 : 52 | více |
15 | 11.01.2019 0:00 | GBA EU | : | Muži B | 86 : 69 | více |
16 | 18.01.2019 0:00 | Muži B | : | BK Loko Plzeň | 82 : 58 | více |
17 | 25.01.2019 20:00 | USK Praha B | : | Muži B | 85 : 58 | více |
18 | 01.02.2019 0:00 | Muži B | : | Basket Košíře | 85 : 67 | více |